BSForum, Conference, Seminars,   Trainings, Educational programmes

XII International Conference Port and Terminal Infrastructure Development 2014

22 May 2014
Participate in the conference
RUSSIAN version     

Conference 2014: XII International Conference Port and Terminal Infrastructure Development 2014

About Conference  |   Conference Program  |   Registration  |   Place of Holding   |   Conference Participants

Participants "OIL & LPG TERMINALS - International Conference "

   29 June 2010
 
DRAFT DELEGATE LIST

Oil and LPG Terminals 2010


Tuesday 29th June 2010
Yalta-Intourist, Yalta, Ukraine

State Authorities



FE Governments Procurement for sea transport development

  • Roman Mezhlumyan, Head, International Project Monitoring Division


Oil/gas companies and traders



Lukoil Eurasia Petrol JSC

  • Mert Sarp, Supply Coordinator


Oil Company ROSNEFT

  • Oleg Tereschenko, First Deputy Director, Logistics and Transport Division


KAZMUNAIGAZ

  • Talgat Abdykaev, Chief manager


CITCO Holdings Limited, branch

  • Valery Salikhyanov, Manager


Fuel & Energy Company MEZHREGIONSNAB

  • Gennady Kartashov, Commercial Director


SLAVNEFT

  • Anton Trufanov, Director Contracts, Oil & Products Trade Division


Terminals



Black Sea Terminal (Georgia)

  • Dzhalair Samadov, Head of Technical Division


Batumi Oil Terminal

  • Abai Turikpenbaev, Chairman, Batumi Industrial Holdings
  • George Kharazishvili, Commercial Director, Petrotrans Limited


ROMANO PORT

  • Piro Bare, Oil Terminal Owner


IPP Novorossiysk

  • Svetlana Shikhova, Deputy General Manager on Commerce and Production


Caspian Pipeline Consortium R

  • Igor Florovsky, Deputy Area Manager on Marine Operations


Feodosiya Commercial Sea Port

  • Vladimir Kovalevich, First Deputy Harbor Master


Klaipedos NAFTA

  • Vitautas Aranauskas, Deputy General Manager


Railway operators



SETCO

  • Alex Korsakov, General Manager


Yukos-Transservice

  • Alex Shindyapin, Managing Director
  • Mark Reznik, Director, Water and Pipeline Shipment Division
  • Konstantin Vilyamovich, Director, Maintenance & Declaration of Export Shipment


Ukrainian Railways

  • Valentin Skachkov, Leading Expert on Marketing, Transit Shipment Division


NEFTETRANSSERVICE

  • Phillip Nikonov, Advisor to General Manager


Bunker companies



Transbunker Trading Ltd

  • Viktor Leonov, Trader


Transport and Logistic Companies



BIT Systems

  • Yuri Builov, Director


ALVIS CO

  • Konstantin Ovchinnikov, Director


Maxmarine Agency

  • Boris Khrebtov, Director


Analytical agencies, research and consulting companies



ALBKONSULTS

  • Sotir Bebi, Administrator


SeaNews

  • Lily Axenova, Director, South


KORTES Publishing house

  • Pavel Strokov, Director Marketing and Business Development


Igor Ivakhnenko, Independent Editor

REUTERS

  • Alex Ershov, Editor


Manufacturers



KROHNE Oil & Gas

  • Vladimir Smyshlyaev, VP


AkzoNobel

  • Alfiya Schukina, Sales Manager Oil and Gas
  • Andrei Pogodin, Technical Representative, Oil and Gas Division


PROGRESS

  • Sergei Ivanov, General Manager
  • Eugene Egorov, Sales Manager


Emco Wheaton GmbH

  • Anna Becker, Sales Manager



Support

How to become a sponsor of the conference

Sponsors
BSForum |  Conference Archive  |  Press-Centre |  For Sponsors  |  Seminars |  Trainings |  Educational programmes |  Contacts  |  Links

BSForum

Conference, Seminars,
Trainings, Educational programmes
ph.: +7 (9887) 652434
ph.: +7 (918) 4452460
e-mail: info@bsforum.ru
 



.
  Rambler's Top100
Created by  Web Studio Idalgo -  create internet sites